Faculty

Elementary Teachers

 

Nita Adams [email protected] 5th & 6th Grade
Amber Bales [email protected] 3rd Grade
Teresa Brunnemer [email protected] Pre-Kindergarten
Jenna Bulling [email protected] 5th Grade
Sarah Carriger [email protected] Teacher
Christine Cawood           [email protected] 4th Grade
Danielle Gerbrecht [email protected] 2nd Grade
Jared Freeman           [email protected]  Assistant Principal
Angela Fry [email protected] 3rd Grade
Renate Harshbarger [email protected] MS Special Education/5th Grade
Jennifer Henriksen [email protected] Speech Pathologist
Sharbee Horne [email protected] Counselor
Susan Lalman [email protected] Elementary PE
Amanda Leigh [email protected] Kindergarten
Diana Lozier [email protected] 1st Grade
Ashley Kruse [email protected] Title I Reading
Bob Nelson [email protected] 5th Grade
Gretchen Pitts [email protected] 2nd Grade
Sarah Porter [email protected] Elementary Special Education
Carol Ridley [email protected] Elementary Music
Sherry Ring           [email protected] Title I Math
Sherry Roe                           [email protected] Kindergarten
Rebekah Rupp [email protected] 1st Grade
Tiffany Schlehuber [email protected]  6th grade Science
Tim Shade [email protected] Art
Larri Veit [email protected] 4th Grade
Heather Voss         [email protected]           Pre-K
Christy Williams [email protected] Elementary School Principal
             
Middle School
Cory Bales [email protected] Social Studies; Coach
Heather Bear [email protected] MS/Elementary Teacher
Heidi Alley [email protected] Family & Consumer Sciences
Ryan Danker [email protected]  Ag Education
Jared Freeman           [email protected]  Assistant Principal
Emily Goff [email protected] Business Education; Yearbook
Tim Hatter                  [email protected] History, Coaching
Kyle Fry [email protected] Social Studies; PE; Coach
Brent Haken [email protected] High School / MS Principal
Sharbee Horne [email protected] Counselor
T.J. Partin [email protected] Band and Math of Finance
Susanna Phelps [email protected] Foreign Language
Tim Shade [email protected] Art
Kerri Warriner [email protected] Math; Economics; Pre-Algebra
Tammy Will [email protected] Science; Coach
High School
Heidi Alley [email protected] FACS
Cory Bales [email protected] Social Studies; Coach
Sherri Brown           [email protected] HS Special Education
Kari Carr [email protected] Engilsh
Ryan Danker [email protected]  Ag Education
Jared Freeman [email protected]  Assistant Principal
Brent Haken          [email protected] High School / MS Principal
Tim Hatter [email protected] History; PE; Coach
Emily Goff [email protected] Business Education; Yearbook
Kyle Fry [email protected] Social Studies; PE; Coach
T.J. Partin [email protected] Band and Math of Finance
Hilary Patterson [email protected] Math
Susanna Phelps [email protected] Spanish & German
Patty Sanders [email protected] English
Tim Shade [email protected] Art
Tammy Will [email protected] Science/STEM
Danielle Williams [email protected] Science
Sabrina Wood                   [email protected]          Counselor
Support Staff
Wanda Bales [email protected] Custodian
Sheri Barton [email protected]   Paraprofessional
Lanai Battles [email protected] Paraprofessional
Ashley Benes [email protected] Paraprofessional
Michelle Blevins [email protected] Child Nutrition
Del Brinkman [email protected] Maintenance
James Burch [email protected] Maintenance; Bus Driver
Lara Casey [email protected] Custodian
Lacey Echelle [email protected] Paraprofessional
Precy Forest [email protected] Child Nutrition
Angela Hetherington [email protected] Paraprofessional
Rebecca Hetherington [email protected] Federal Programs; Admin Assistant
Judy Hill [email protected] Paraprofessional
Donna Kelly [email protected] High School Administrative Assistant
Kristi Kling [email protected] Elementary Administrative Assistant
Susan Leigh [email protected] Custodian
Lindsey Lovekamp [email protected] Paraprofessional
Kim Miller [email protected] Administrative Assistant
Susie Mitchell [email protected] Custodian
Melinda Moorman [email protected] Custodian
April Mosena [email protected] Child Nutrition
Leve Quinata [email protected] Child Nutrition
Heather Scoles [email protected] Child Nutrition
Sharon Shouse [email protected] Paraprofessional
Marilyn Williams [email protected] Child Nutrition Supervisor; Bus Driver
Nancy Fitzpatrick [email protected] ISS; Bus Driver
Rochelle Young           [email protected] Paraprofessional, Bus Driver